-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Bam

Map of Mianah Bam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Bam,Mianeh Bam,Myanabam,Myānabām,Mīānah Bām,Mīāneh Bām,میانه بام, Mīānah Bām

Mianah Bam

Welcome to the Mianah Bam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Bām. See Mianah Bam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Bām area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Mianah Bam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5814/65.11002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mianah Bam
  •  
Places near Mianah Bam

Online Dating

Mianah Bam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Bam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Bam, Afghanistan