-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Miskarha

Map of Miskarha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meskarha,Meskarhā,Miskarha,Miskarhā,Miskarkha,مسکرها, Miskarhā

Miskarha

Welcome to the Miskarha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miskarhā. See Miskarha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miskarhā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Miskarha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52823/64.42484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Miskarha
  •  
Places near Miskarha

Online Dating

Miskarha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miskarha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miskarha, Afghanistan