-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Misgaran

Map of Pushtah-ye Misgaran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Misgaran,Poshteh-ye Mesgaran,Poshteh-ye Mesgarān,Pushtah-ye Misgaran,Pushtah-ye Misgarān,Pusta-i-Mesgaran,Pušta-i-Mesgarān,پشتۀ مسگران, Pushtah-ye Misgarān

Pushtah-ye Misgaran

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Misgaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Misgarān. See Pushtah-ye Misgaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Misgarān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Misgaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32576/64.9139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Misgaran
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Misgaran
Qishlāq-e Uzbak (4.2 km) Sang Chalāh (4.9 km) Khalāwak (5.8 km) Darah (6.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.7 km) Galah Āsyā (6.7 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (6.9 km) Madḩan (8.2 km) Nādānak (8.4 km) Shākh Jōy (9.2 km) Bibiay (9.9 km) Kashkar (11.3 km) Kisarak (11.9 km) Kashkar (12.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (12.3 km) Khowājgān (13.5 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (13.5 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Misgaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Misgaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Misgaran, Afghanistan