-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Deh

Map of Mianah Deh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menadeh,Menadekh,Menahdeh,Mendeh,Mianah Deh,Mēnahdeh,Mēnaḏeh,Mēnḏeh,Mīānah Deh, Mīānah Deh

Mianah Deh

Welcome to the Mianah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Deh. See Mianah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44833/66.3575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mianah Deh
  •  
Places near Mianah Deh
Mēnadeh (0.1 km) Qāshirak (0.7 km) Qāsh-e Mardakū (2 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (3.1 km) Deh-e Paytow (3.5 km) Sar-e Dēwālak (3.7 km) Qarowbah (3.8 km) Siyāh Sang (3.9 km) Sar-e Shakarkī (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shakarkī (4.5 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.8 km) Tapah-ye Mazār (5.6 km) Saqāwah (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam (6 km) Khōsh Now (6.6 km) Now Yāghah (7.3 km) Siyāh Chashmah (7.4 km) Burnah Qarbōghī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Deh, Afghanistan