-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Maykh-e Tsalorgak

Map of Maykh-e Tsalorgak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maykh-e Kalorgak,Maykh-e Kalōrgak,Maykh-e Tsalorgak,Maykh-e Tsalōrgak,Mekh-e Tsalurghashhe,Mekhe Calorgak,Mikh-e Chalurgak,Mēkh-e Tsalūrghās̲h̲ē,Mēkhe Calōṟgak,Mīkh-e Chalūrgak,میخ څلورگک,میخ کلورگک, Maykh-e Tsalōrgak

Maykh-e Tsalorgak

Welcome to the Maykh-e Tsalorgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maykh-e Tsalōrgak. See Maykh-e Tsalorgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maykh-e Tsalōrgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maykh-e Tsalorgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09392/65.0346
  • Altitude: 2135 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Maykh-e Tsalorgak
  •  
Places near Maykh-e Tsalorgak
Gul Khinj (1.2 km) Nay Patan (1.9 km) Nay-Patan (3.3 km) Dahān-e Āb (4 km) Kal Patah (4 km) Khūnyah (4.2 km) Takhmān (4.6 km) Kal-Tapah (5.6 km) Zardālū (6 km) Kurpī (6.8 km) Siyāh Bayd (6.8 km) Takhmān (7.3 km) Siyāh Bayd (7.7 km) Khafak (7.8 km) Bād Qōl (8.7 km) Masīn (9.3 km) Ispilān (9.9 km) Ishlān (10 km)

Online Dating

Maykh-e Tsalorgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maykh-e Tsalorgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maykh-e Tsalorgak, Afghanistan