-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah

Map of Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Mehman Panah,Poshteh-ye Mehmān Panāh,Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah,Pushtah-ye Mihmān Panāh,Pusta-i-Mehmanpanah,Pus̄ta-i-Mehmānpanāh,پشتۀ مهمان پناه, Pushtah-ye Mihmān Panāh

Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mihmān Panāh. See Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mihmān Panāh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19104/65.38257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah
Alghūchak (2.7 km) Kūn-e Ghār (3.6 km) Ābul (4.7 km) Palah (4.7 km) Kōrābak (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (6.2 km) Sang-e Badrah (6.4 km) Shōrqōl (6.8 km) Qahārī (8.1 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (9.8 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (11.3 km) Tīlā (11.6 km) Sūnghūlā (12.1 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (12.6 km) Darwāzah (13.4 km) Jōy-e Now (13.7 km) Ghulām Parāndah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mihman Panah, Afghanistan