-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Masjid Nigar

Map of Masjid Nigar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhidnigar,Masjed Negar,Masjed Negār,Masjede Negar,Masjeḏe Negār,Masjid Nigar,Masjid Nigār,مسجد نگار, Masjid Nigār

Masjid Nigar

Welcome to the Masjid Nigar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid Nigār. See Masjid Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid Nigār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Masjid Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05303/64.49232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Masjid Nigar
  •  
Places near Masjid Nigar

Online Dating

Masjid Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan