-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Masjid-e Nigar

Map of Masjid-e Nigar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhidi-Nigar,Masjed-e Negar,Masjed-e Negār,Masjid-e Nigar,Masjid-e Nigār,مسجد نگار, Masjid-e Nigār

Masjid-e Nigar

Welcome to the Masjid-e Nigar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid-e Nigār. See Masjid-e Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid-e Nigār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Masjid-e Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07532/64.54275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Masjid-e Nigar
  •  
Places near Masjid-e Nigar
Masjid-e Nigār (0 km) Munārah (3.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (4.8 km) Munārah (5.1 km) Masjid Nigār (5.3 km) Qarghah Nāw (6.9 km) Faqīrābād (7.3 km) Kharah Sang (7.4 km) Kharnak (7.7 km) Jōy-e Sabz (8.5 km) Barkhōl (9.2 km) Barkhōl (10.2 km) Kārēz (10.3 km) Kharah Sang (10.4 km) Barkhūl (11.5 km) Shāh Jōy (11.8 km) Sar Chashmah (13.1 km) Barkhūl (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Masjid-e Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid-e Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid-e Nigar, Afghanistan