-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Masin

Map of Darah-ye Masin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Masin,Darah-ye Masīn,Darrahe Masin,Darreh-ye Masin,Darreh-ye Masīn,Darya Masin,Darya Masīn,درۀ مسین,Ḏaṟṟahe Masīn, Darah-ye Masīn

Darah-ye Masin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Masin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Masīn. See Darah-ye Masin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Masīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Masin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13414/65.03799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Masin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Masin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Masin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Masin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Masin, Afghanistan