-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Maqsud

Map of Darah-ye Maqsud Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maqsud,Darah-ye Maqşūd,Darrahe Maqsud,Darreh-ye Maqsud,Darreh-ye Maqsūd,Darya Maqsud,Darya-ye Maqsud,Daryā-ye Maqsūd,درۀ مقصود,Ḏaṟya Maqsūḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Maqsūḏ, Darah-ye Maqşūd

Darah-ye Maqsud

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maqsud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maqşūd. See Darah-ye Maqsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maqşūd area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Maqsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8248/65.2823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maqsud
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maqsud
Gumbad (0.3 km) Dahān-e Tujī (1.4 km) Kham-e Mastān (1.7 km) Shash Kharwārī (2.8 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (4.3 km) Ghōljūtū (4.8 km) Dahān-e Būm (4.9 km) Takhtōrmah (5.1 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (6 km) Saybak-e Bālā (6.8 km) Sōkhtah (7.2 km) Gharakundah (7.4 km) Nāwah-ye Garmzār (7.7 km) Kaj (7.7 km) Kadalak (7.9 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (7.9 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maqsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maqsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maqsud, Afghanistan