-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Manjugak

Map of Manjugak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhugak,Manjowgak,Manjugak,Manjūgak,منجوگک, Manjūgak

Manjugak

Welcome to the Manjugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjūgak. See Manjugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Manjugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56865/66.14272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Manjugak
  •  
Places near Manjugak

Online Dating

Manjugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manjugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjugak, Afghanistan