-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mandeh

Map of Mandeh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manda,Mandeh,Māndêh,Mānḏa,مانده, Māndêh

Mandeh

Welcome to the Mandeh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndêh. See Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndêh area. This placemark was added 1999-03-19.

Map of Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92482/65.35647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mandeh

Online Dating

Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandeh, Afghanistan