-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Manaz

Map of Pushtah-ye Manaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Manaz,Poshteh-ye Manāz,Pushtah-ye Manaz,Pushtah-ye Manāz,Pusta-i-Manaz,Pus̄ta-i-Manāz,پشتۀ مناز, Pushtah-ye Manāz

Pushtah-ye Manaz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Manaz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Manāz. See Pushtah-ye Manaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Manāz area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Manaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26726/65.37388
  • Altitude: 2840 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Manaz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Manaz
Shōrqōl (2.5 km) Tīlā (3.1 km) Sūnghūlā (3.8 km) Ābul (4 km) Kōrābak (4.4 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (6.5 km) Jōy-e Now (6.8 km) Qahārī (7.5 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (7.7 km) Ganjak (7.9 km) Jōy-e Now (8.1 km) Khāk-e Mullā (8.9 km) Sumak (9 km) Shahnīāz (9.6 km) Alghūchak (10 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (10.2 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (11.1 km) Kūn-e Ghār (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Manaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Manaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Manaz, Afghanistan