-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Manak-e Pa'in

Map of Manak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manak Pain,Manak Pāin,Manak-e Pa'in,Manāk-e Pā’īn,مناک پائین, Manāk-e Pā’īn

Manak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Manak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manāk-e Pā’īn. See Manak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manāk-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Manak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67322/63.89621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Manak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Manak-e Pa'in
Manāk-e Pā’īn (0 km) Manāk-e Bālā (1.2 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (2.7 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (3.2 km) Jarf (3.3 km) Tītān (3.6 km) Ghōrīhā (3.8 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (3.8 km) Sāghar (4 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.6 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (4.8 km) Kushk (4.9 km) Kin‘ān (5.2 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (5.3 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (5.9 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (6.6 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (6.6 km) Shōrgahak (10 km)

Online Dating

Manak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan