-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Manak-e Bala

Map of Manak-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manak-e Bala,Manāk-e Bālā,مناک بالا, Manāk-e Bālā

Manak-e Bala

Welcome to the Manak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manāk-e Bālā. See Manak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manāk-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Manak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68146/63.90538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Manak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Manak-e Bala
Manāk-e Bālā (0 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Jarf (3.4 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (3.9 km) Tītān (4 km) Sāghar (4.1 km) Pushtah-ye Mū’min (4.4 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (4.8 km) Ghōrīhā (5.1 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (5.1 km) Kushk (5.3 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (5.3 km) Kin‘ān (5.4 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (5.5 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (6.5 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (7.8 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (7.9 km) Shōrgahak (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Manak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak-e Bala, Afghanistan