-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Mamadarghan

Map of Sar-e Mamadarghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Mamadarghan,Sar-e Mamadarghān,Sar-e Mamaḏaṟghān,سر ممدرغان, Sar-e Mamadarghān

Sar-e Mamadarghan

Welcome to the Sar-e Mamadarghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Mamadarghān. See Sar-e Mamadarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Mamadarghān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sar-e Mamadarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7092/65.05422
  • Altitude: 3463 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sar-e Mamadarghan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Mamadarghan

Online Dating

Sar-e Mamadarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Mamadarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Mamadarghan, Afghanistan