-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mal Murak

Map of Mal Murak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal Mowrak,Mal Murak,Mal'murak,Malmurak,Mal’murak,Māl Mowrak,Māl Mūrak,Mālmūrak,Mālmūṟak,مال مورک, Māl Mūrak

Mal Murak

Welcome to the Mal Murak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māl Mūrak. See Mal Murak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māl Mūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mal Murak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6008/66.29816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Mal Murak
  •  
Places near Mal Murak
Māl Mūrak (0 km) Zāghchah Khānah (1 km) Shākh Now (1.8 km) Nay Rubuzū (2.5 km) Kushk (2.6 km) Varakhu (3.2 km) Zard Sang (3.2 km) Chukrītū (3.8 km) Karam Zār (4.2 km) Gird-e Ōlang (4.4 km) Zāghchah Khānak (4.4 km) Varakhu (4.5 km) Gharak (4.6 km) Kāmrān (4.7 km) Faqīrān (4.7 km) Mukhtābād (4.8 km) Sōkhtagī (5.1 km) Chil Būlāq (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Mal Murak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mal Murak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal Murak, Afghanistan