-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Malmorak

Map of Malmorak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'morak,Malmorak,Malmowrak,Mal’morak,Mālmowrak,Mālmōrak,Mālmōṟak,مال مورک, Mālmōrak

Malmorak

Welcome to the Malmorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālmōrak. See Malmorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālmōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malmorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38166/66.20054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Malmorak
  •  
Places near Malmorak

Online Dating

Malmorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmorak, Afghanistan