-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Malkhanak

Map of Malkhanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'khanak,Malkhanak,Malkhānak,Mal’khanak,ملخانک, Malkhānak

Malkhanak

Welcome to the Malkhanak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malkhānak. See Malkhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malkhānak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Malkhanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91763/64.95613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Malkhanak
  •  
Places near Malkhanak

Online Dating

Malkhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malkhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malkhanak, Afghanistan