Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mala Sar

Map of Mala Sar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala Sar,Mālā Sar,مالاسر, Mālā Sar

Mala Sar

Welcome to the Mala Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālā Sar. See Mala Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālā Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mala Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mala Sar
Places near Mala Sar

Online Dating

Mala Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mala Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mala Sar, Afghanistan