Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Malangha

Map of Malangha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malanga,Malangha,Malanghā,ملنغا, Malanghā


Welcome to the Malangha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malanghā. See Malangha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malanghā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Malangha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Malangha
Places near Malangha

Online Dating

Malangha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malangha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malangha, Afghanistan