-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Malakhak

Map of Malakhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malakhak,ملخک, Malakhak

Malakhak

Welcome to the Malakhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakhak. See Malakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91246/64.11415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Malakhak
  •  
Places near Malakhak

Online Dating

Malakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakhak, Afghanistan