-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Malak

Map of Sar-e Malak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Malak,سر ملک, Sar-e Malak

Sar-e Malak

Welcome to the Sar-e Malak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Malak. See Sar-e Malak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Malak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sar-e Malak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82262/65.05301
  • Altitude: 3369 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Malak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Malak

Online Dating

Sar-e Malak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Malak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Malak, Afghanistan