-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla

Map of Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sofla,Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla,Mahmude Yamare Sufla,Makhmudi-Yamari-Sufla,Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Soflá,Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá,Maḩmūḏe Yamaṟe Suflā,محمود یمر سفلى, Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá

Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá. See Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03031/64.31062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla
Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (0 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (3 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (3.5 km) Falayzak (4.2 km) Shōrābak (4.8 km) Gurdalang (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (5.8 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (6 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (6.9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (7.1 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.1 km) Kōrāb (7.1 km) Ghūlmast (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.3 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (8.3 km) Shahrak (8.6 km) Zāwah (8.7 km) Jiragak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud-e Yamar-e Sufla, Afghanistan