-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar

Map of Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Olya,Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar,Mahmude Yamare `Ulyar,Makhmudi-Yamari-Sufla,Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Olyā,Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār,Maḩmūḏe Yamaṟe ‘Ulyāṟ,محمود یمر علیار, Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār

Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar

Welcome to the Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār. See Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00384/64.31879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar
  •  
Places near Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar
Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (0 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (0.6 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (3 km) Gurdalang (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (4.7 km) Ghūlmast (5.7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (6.4 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7 km) Shōrābak (7.1 km) Falayzak (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (7.4 km) Zāwah (7.8 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (8.4 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (9.2 km) Kōrāb (10.2 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (11.3 km) Shahrak (11.6 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud-e Yamar-e `Ulyar, Afghanistan