-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar

Map of Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhmudi-Yamar,Sela-i-Mahmude Yamar,Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar,Shaylah-ye Maḩmūd-e Yamar,Shelah-e Mahmud-e Yamar,Sheylah-ye-Mahmude Yamar,Sheylah-ye-Maḩmūde Yamar,Shēlah-e Maḩmūd-e Yamar,Šēla-i-Mahmūde Yamar,شیلۀ محمود یمر, Shaylah-ye Maḩmūd-e Yamar

Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Maḩmūd-e Yamar. See Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Maḩmūd-e Yamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10859/64.32491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar
Shahrak (1.8 km) Ispizāw (4 km) Kōrāb (4 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (4 km) Jiragak (4.2 km) Shōrābak (5 km) Falayzak (5.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (6.6 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (7.2 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (8.8 km) Amrūtak (9 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (9 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (9.1 km) Sar Chashmah (9.4 km) Kārēz (10.2 km) Iskaych (10.3 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (10.4 km) Tangī Azāw (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mahmud-e Yamar, Afghanistan