-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mahi Khan

Map of Mahi Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahi Khan,Mahikhan,Māhī Khān,Māhīkhān,ماهی خانه, Māhī Khān

Mahi Khan

Welcome to the Mahi Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māhī Khān. See Mahi Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māhī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mahi Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59713/65.70152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mahi Khan
  •  
Places near Mahi Khan

Online Dating

Mahi Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahi Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahi Khan, Afghanistan