-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Mahalah

Map of Qishlaq-e Mahalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhalla,Qeshlaq-e Mahalleh,Qeshlāq-e Maḩalleh,Qeslage Mahalla,Qeslaqe Mahalla,Qešlāge Mahalla,Qešlāqe Mahalla,Qishlaq-e Mahalah,Qishlāq-e Maḩalah,قشلاق محله, Qishlāq-e Maḩalah

Qishlaq-e Mahalah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Mahalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Maḩalah. See Qishlaq-e Mahalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Maḩalah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Mahalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26815/64.44974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Mahalah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Mahalah
Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (0 km) Sar Shār (1.5 km) Kaj Jōy (2.3 km) Nahr-e Khushk (3.5 km) Pīāzī (3.6 km) Sarmāzōr (4.3 km) Darzāb (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (6.4 km) Sarmāzōr (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (7.7 km) Istowān (7.8 km) Sang-e Luch (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (9.1 km) Zilirgak (9.8 km) Surkh-Khūlah (10.1 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (10.2 km) Khuramī (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Mahalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Mahalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Mahalah, Afghanistan