Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mabayn Gadrod

Map of Mabayn Gadrod Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mabayn Gadrod,Mabayn Gadrud,Mabyn Gadrod,Mabyn Gadrud,Mābayn Gādrōd,Mābayn Gādrūd,Mābayn Gāḏṟōḏ,Mābyn Gādrūd,Mābyn Gāḏṟōḏ,مابین گادرود, Mābayn Gādrōd

Mabayn Gadrod

Welcome to the Mabayn Gadrod google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mābayn Gādrōd. See Mabayn Gadrod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mābayn Gādrōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mabayn Gadrod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mabayn Gadrod
Places near Mabayn Gadrod

Online Dating

Mabayn Gadrod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mabayn Gadrod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mabayn Gadrod, Afghanistan