Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lushti

Map of Lushti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lushti,Lushtī,Lusti,Lušti,لشتی, Lushtī


Welcome to the Lushti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lushtī. See Lushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lushtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lushti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Lushti
Places near Lushti

Online Dating

Lushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lushti, Afghanistan