-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lur Bist

Map of Lur Bist Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lur Best,Lur Bist,Lūr Bist,Lūṟ Best,لور بست, Lūr Bist

Lur Bist

Welcome to the Lur Bist google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūr Bist. See Lur Bist photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūr Bist area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lur Bist
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55682/63.50774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Lur Bist
  •  
Places near Lur Bist

Online Dating

Lur Bist Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lur Bist, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lur Bist, Afghanistan