-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lumbidah

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lumbidah,Kohe Lumbida,Kohe Lumbiḏa,Kuh-e Lumbidah,Kōh-e Lumbīdah,Kūh-e Lumbidah,کوه لمبیده, Kōh-e Lumbīdah

Koh-e Lumbidah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lumbidah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lumbīdah. See Koh-e Lumbidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lumbīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Lumbidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72411/65.69426
  • Altitude: 3334 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lumbidah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lumbidah
Sar-e Āw (3.4 km) Khushnow (6.6 km) Jīr (7.1 km) Jar-e Tēl (7.3 km) Pāy-e Khūshnow (8.7 km) Chowshah (10 km) Mīān Ghālak (10.1 km) Gaṟmāb (10.3 km) Qāẕīān (11.4 km) Kalah Mīnār (13.2 km) Qaẕī (13.3 km) Māhī Khān (14.1 km) Sūmak (14.7 km) Khirs-e Maīdānak (14.8 km) Awlād-e Ādīnah (14.9 km) Tīlak (15.7 km) Awlād-e Khayrullāh (15.9 km) Shōrāwak (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lumbidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lumbidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lumbidah, Afghanistan