-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukasang

Map of Lukasang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokah Sang,Lukasang,Lōkah Sang,Lūkasang,لوکسنگ,لوکه سنگ, Lūkasang

Lukasang

Welcome to the Lukasang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkasang. See Lukasang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkasang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lukasang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52693/65.96379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Lukasang
  •  
Places near Lukasang

Online Dating

Lukasang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukasang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukasang, Afghanistan