-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lorian

Map of Lorian Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lorian,Loryan,Lurian,Lōrīān,Lōṟyān,Lūrīān,لوریان, Lorian

Lorian

Welcome to the Lorian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lorian. See Lorian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lorian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lorian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37493/64.26218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Lorian
  •  
Places near Lorian

Online Dating

Lorian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lorian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lorian, Afghanistan