-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Surkh

Map of Lukah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokae Surkh,Lokae Suṟkh,Lokeh-ye Sorkh,Lukah-ye Surkh,لکۀ سرخ, Lukah-ye Surkh

Lukah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Surkh. See Lukah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Lukah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09382/65.45234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Surkh
Lukah-ye Surkh (0 km) Khulushkī (5.8 km) Gharghat (5.9 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (8.1 km) Palah (8.2 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (8.7 km) Kūn-e Ghār (9 km) Sang-e Badrah (9.4 km) Siyāh Chōb (9.7 km) Surkh Nāw (9.7 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (10 km) Saghāwah (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Jamāl (10.7 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (11.2 km) Alghūchak (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan