-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lokah-ye Mazar

Map of Lokah-ye Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lok Mazar,Loka-i-Mazar,Lokah-ye Mazar,Lokeh-ye Mazar,Lokeh-ye Mazār,Lōk Mazār,Lōka-i-Mazāṟ,Lōkah-ye Mazār,لوک مزار,لوکه مزار, Lōkah-ye Mazār

Lokah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Lokah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōkah-ye Mazār. See Lokah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōkah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lokah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5414/65.65127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Lokah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Lokah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Lokah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lokah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lokah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan