Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lokah-ye Sinama

Map of Lokah-ye Sinama Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka-i-Sinama,Loka-i-Sinamā,Lokah-ye Sinama,Lokeh Sinama,Lokeh Sīnamā,Lōkah-ye Sīnamā,لوکۀ سینما, Lōkah-ye Sīnamā

Lokah-ye Sinama

Welcome to the Lokah-ye Sinama google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōkah-ye Sīnamā. See Lokah-ye Sinama photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōkah-ye Sīnamā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lokah-ye Sinama
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lokah-ye Sinama
Places near Lokah-ye Sinama

Online Dating

Lokah-ye Sinama Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lokah-ye Sinama, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lokah-ye Sinama, Afghanistan