-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah-ye Khwajak

Map of Lukah-ye Khwajak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loka-i-Khwajak,Loka-i-Khwājak,Lokah-ye Khvajak,Lokah-ye Khvājak,Lukah-ye Khwajak,Lukah-ye Khwājak,لکۀ خواجک, Lukah-ye Khwājak

Lukah-ye Khwajak

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Khwajak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukah-ye Khwājak. See Lukah-ye Khwajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukah-ye Khwājak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Lukah-ye Khwajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52637/65.10808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Khwajak
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Khwajak

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Khwajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Khwajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Khwajak, Afghanistan