-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Latifa

Map of Latifa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Latefa,Latifa,Laţifā,Laṯefā,لطفا, Laţifā

Latifa

Welcome to the Latifa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laţifā. See Latifa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laţifā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Latifa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57914/64.5297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Latifa
  •  
Places near Latifa

Online Dating

Latifa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Latifa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Latifa, Afghanistan