-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lashwah

Map of Lashwah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashbeh,Lashva,Lashwa,Lashwah,Laswa,Lašwa, Lashwah

Lashwah

Welcome to the Lashwah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashwah. See Lashwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashwah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Lashwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16531/64.0886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Lashwah
  •  
Places near Lashwah

Online Dating

Lashwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashwah, Afghanistan