-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Lashkar Rah

Map of Kotal-e Lashkar Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Lashkar Rah,Kotale Laskar Rah,Kotale Laškar Rāh,Kowtal-e Lashkar Rah,Kowtal-e Lashkar Rāh,Kōtal-e Lashkar Rāh,Pereval Lashkarra,کوتل لشکر راه, Kōtal-e Lashkar Rāh

Kotal-e Lashkar Rah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Lashkar Rah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Lashkar Rāh. See Kotal-e Lashkar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Lashkar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Lashkar Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47615/65.88214
  • Altitude: 2929 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Lashkar Rah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Lashkar Rah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Lashkar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Lashkar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Lashkar Rah, Afghanistan