-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lar Kogi

Map of Lar Kogi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Kogi,Lar Kōgī,Lar Shagi,Lar Shāgī,Lare Sagi,Laṟ Kōgi,Laṟe S̄āgi,لر شاگی,لر کوگی, Lar Kōgī

Lar Kogi

Welcome to the Lar Kogi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Kōgī. See Lar Kogi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Kōgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lar Kogi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14752/65.65878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Lar Kogi
  •  
Places near Lar Kogi

Online Dating

Lar Kogi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Kogi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Kogi, Afghanistan