-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lar Jinah

Map of Lar Jinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Jina,Lar Jinah,Lar Jīnah,Lar-Dzhina,Laṟ Jina,لر جنه, Lar Jinah

Lar Jinah

Welcome to the Lar Jinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Jinah. See Lar Jinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Jinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lar Jinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48347/63.19718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lar Jinah
  •  
Places near Lar Jinah
Lar Jinah (0 km) Rabāţ (2.8 km) Pusht-e Rijā (3.1 km) Khushk Ābah (3.7 km) Tah-e Shaşt (4.5 km) Zalimi (5.5 km) Astānah (7.2 km) Awalīn (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Lar Jinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Jinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Jinah, Afghanistan