-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lar-e Hakam

Map of Lar-e Hakam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Hakam,Lar-e Hakem,Lar-e Ḩakam,Lar-e Ḩākem,Lar-hakam,Lare Hakam,Lari-Khakam,Lari-Khakim,Laṟ-ḩakam,Laṟe Ḩakam, Lar-e Ḩakam

Lar-e Hakam

Welcome to the Lar-e Hakam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Ḩakam. See Lar-e Hakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Ḩakam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lar-e Hakam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94389/66.04389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Lar-e Hakam
  •  
Places near Lar-e Hakam

Online Dating

Lar-e Hakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Hakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Hakam, Afghanistan