-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Larghah

Map of Larghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larga,Largha,Larghah,Largheh,Lārghah,Lārgheh,Lāṟgha,لارغه, Lārghah

Larghah

Welcome to the Larghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lārghah. See Larghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lārghah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Larghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5715/64.1457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Larghah
  •  
Places near Larghah

Online Dating

Larghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larghah, Afghanistan