-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → La`l

Map of La`l Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l,La`l va Sar Jangal,La`losarjangal,Lal',Lal’,La‘l,La‘l va Sar Jangal,La‘losaṟjangal,Qaryeh-ye La`l,Qaryeh-ye La‘l,لعل, La‘l

La`l

Welcome to the La`l google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l. See La`l photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of La`l
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50141/66.27996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near La`l
  •  
Places near La`l

Online Dating

La`l Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l, Afghanistan