-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Lalah Sayni

Map of Jar-e Lalah Sayni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Lalah Sayni,Jar-e Lalehseyni,Jar-e Lālah Saynī,Jar-e Lālehseynī,Jare Lalasayni,Jaṟe Lālasayni,Lalasayni,جر لاله سینی, Jar-e Lālah Saynī

Jar-e Lalah Sayni

Welcome to the Jar-e Lalah Sayni google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Lālah Saynī. See Jar-e Lalah Sayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Lālah Saynī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Lalah Sayni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95199/63.47797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Jar-e Lalah Sayni
  •  
Places near Jar-e Lalah Sayni
Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk (2.2 km) Rāh-e Khushk (2.4 km) Khamgal (4.4 km) Dahan-e Mughūl (4.5 km) Andaṟish Bay (5.5 km) Mughūl (6.5 km) Magas (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Makh (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Lalah Sayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Lalah Sayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Lalah Sayni, Afghanistan