Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lalah Sayni

Map of Lalah Sayni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalah Sayni,Lalasayni,Lālah Saynī,Lālasayni,لاله سینی, Lālah Saynī

Lalah Sayni

Welcome to the Lalah Sayni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālah Saynī. See Lalah Sayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālah Saynī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lalah Sayni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lalah Sayni
Places near Lalah Sayni

Online Dating

Lalah Sayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalah Sayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalah Sayni, Afghanistan