-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kushk-e Chakah

Map of Kushk-e Chakah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushk-e Chakah,Kushki-Chaka,Kuske Caka,Kuške Čaka,Kūshk-e Chakah,کشک چکه, Kushk-e Chakah

Kushk-e Chakah

Welcome to the Kushk-e Chakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Chakah. See Kushk-e Chakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Chakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Chakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4986/66.21405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Chakah
  •  
Places near Kushk-e Chakah

Online Dating

Kushk-e Chakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushk-e Chakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Chakah, Afghanistan