Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kushkaspi

Map of Kushkaspi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koshkehspid,Koshkehspīd,Kushkaspi,Kushkaspī,Kuskaspi,Kuškaspi,کشکسپی, Kushkaspī


Welcome to the Kushkaspi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkaspī. See Kushkaspi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkaspī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Kushkaspi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kushkaspi
Places near Kushkaspi

Online Dating

Kushkaspi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkaspi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkaspi, Afghanistan